ACHIEVERS CLUB

Join Our Students Who Have Achieved Outstanding Improvements & Success For English & General Paper! You Can Be Our Next Success Story Too!

Aditya |

Improvement from AL5 to AL3

Zander Lim |

Improvement from AL3 to AL2

english tuition testimonials

Tyrrell Tan | Anglo-Chinese (junior)

Improvement from AL6 to AL1

english tuition testimonials

Athens Sage Tan | Anchor Green Primary School

Improvement to Grade A

english tuition testimonials

Chai Qi Yu | Maris Stella High School

Improvement to Grade A

Wang Xing Le |

Improvement from AL5 to AL2

Kyler Tay |

Outstanding Achievement of A for PSLE English!

english tuition testimonials

Teo Zoe Anne | Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School

Improvement to Grade A

english tuition testimonials

Ashmita | Anchor Green Primary School

Improvement to Grade A

english tuition testimonials

Teo Beth Anne | Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School

Improvement to Grade A

Other Students Achievers
Student's NameStudent's SchoolNational Exam Grade
Genevieve GohMarymount Convent SchoolAL 3
Jaydon SoonSt. Joseph's Institution JuniorAL 3
Zander Lim Ngee KaiAnglo-Chinese School (Primary)AL 3
Wang XinleAdmiralty Primary School
AL 3
Siddharth Gopalakrishnan Vaidyanathan (Sid GV)Punggol Primary SchoolAL 3
Benjamin ShaiStamford Primary SchoolAL 3
Zhang Shi Hao AaronNan Chiau Primary SchoolAL 3
Josiah See TohAnglo-Chinese School (Junior)AL 3
Goh Xuan He ErnestSt Hilda's Primary SchoolAL 2
Chloe Teo Zi NingPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolAL 1
Tiannie Lefana YeorenAnchor Green Primary SchoolAL 1
Akif Bin Mohd AdilSt. Joseph's Institution JuniorAL 2
Ellie LaysonSt Hilda's Primary School
AL 3
Suganth S/O KanthibanRiverside Primary School
AL 2
Lew Wei De LewisNan Chiau Primary SchoolAL 3
Lui Wing Tung TheoneAnchor Green Primary SchoolAL 1
Tan Xi EnWestwood Primary SchoolAL 1
Divyansh NegiEdgefield Primary SchoolAL 2
Matthias KohAnglo-Chinese School (Junior)AL 2
Yong Jian Zhan LucasInnova Primary SchoolAL 3
Eugene Low Cheng JunWoodgrove Primary SchoolAL 3
Aditya Prabhave AnbalaganSt. Joseph's Institution JuniorAL 3
Rithik AnandhanEast Spring Primary School
AL 1
Tyrrell Tan Kai ShengAnglo-Chinese School (Junior)AL 1
AY2020 Graduation
Trent LohSpringdale Primary SchoolA
Ng Li XuanAnchor Green Primary SchoolA
Teo Zoe AnnePaya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)A
Meenatchi Sundaram AshmitaAnchor Green Primary SchoolA*
Jazreel Chua En HuiPei Chun Public SchoolA
Kaylee Tung Shu MinCedar Primary SchoolA
Nicole Tan Jia XuanCanberra Primary SchoolA
Rayanne LimRadin Mas Primary SchoolA
Areeqah HanaMee Toh SchoolA
Natalie Tor En XingYew Tee Primary SchoolA
Yang Kate LynnBendemeer Primary SchoolA
Aiden Chen Shao XuanAi Tong SchoolA
Natalie TanPunggol Green Primary SchoolA
Enzo TeoAi Tong SchoolA
Koh Yang BingShuqun Primary School
A
Rachel KohTao Nan SchoolA*
Ramaswamy KasiRulang Primary SchoolA
Harris Lau Yuan ZhaoSeng Kang Green Primary SchoolA*
KirubhakaranCedar Primary SchoolA
Chua Xuan Le CallistaMethodist Girls' SchoolA
AY2019 Graduation
Ryden TanSaint Andrew's Junior SchoolA
Goh Xuan Xuan ChloeYangZheng Primary SchoolA*
Lim Ler Ting, EmilyAi Tong SchoolA
Kyros WanAi Tong SchoolA
Ayden Tan Peng YuNorth Vista Primary SchoolA
Liew Yean BinSi Ling Primary SchoolA
Dewi Ayumi Binte FadzliCHIJ Our Lady Of The NativityA
Saw Keedoh MarcusTownsville Primary SchoolA
Tan Yi Wei ElisabethPei Chun Public SchoolA
Koay Yeow KeatKeming Primary SchoolA
Zander OngMee Toh SchoolA
Zou HaochengMaha Bodhi SchoolA
Daniel SimMaris Stella Primary SchoolA
Agatha ChuaPoi Ching SchoolA
Ng Le XinAi Tong SchoolA
Mithran s/o RaveendranHougang Primary SchoolA
Shannon KuCHIJ Primary School (Kellock)A*
Johann Young Joe HonYangzheng Primary SchoolA*
Constance AngYangzheng Primary SchoolA
Sean Hou Hong KaiNanyang Primary SchoolA
Erin Lee YixuanYangzheng Primary SchoolA
Maya Mathi KohnMethodist Girls' School (Primary)A*
Eugene Low Cheng XiSengkang Green Primary SchoolA
Kantawit KulsakdinunTownsville Primary SchoolA
Pamela ChenKheng Cheng SchoolA
Ng Jyn Lin FavianMaris Stella High School (Primary)A
Ryan Tan Jun YuSpringdale Primary SchoolA
Cayden Tham Jing XiangHougang Primary SchoolA
Chua Yun Cheng Maris Stella High School (Primary)A
Leong Weng YeeConcord Primary SchoolA
Teo Beth AnnePaya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)A
Lim Xuan HuiZhonghua Primary SchoolA
Kayden ChngYangzheng Primary SchoolA
Zee ChiangHaig Girls' SchoolA
Marisa Wee Li EnKuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary SchoolA*
Josiah LongSaint Andrew's Junior SchoolA
Rhea SharmaSt. Margaret's Primary SchoolA*
Aashiq Qayyim BeckNorth Vista Primary SchoolA
Lin Jia XuanZhonghua Primary SchoolA
Calyne Low Yu XinPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)A
Charmaine KohYangzheng Primary SchoolA
Charlotte GohAi Tong SchoolA

Ray Yin |

Improvement of 3 Grades from C6 to B3

english tuition testimonials

Xin Yee | CHIJ Saint Theresa's Convent

Improvement of 3 Grades from C5 to A2

english tuition testimonials

Brendan Edward Raj | Greenridge Secondary School

Improvement of 3 Grades from B4 to A1

english tuition testimonials

Dylan Wong | Pierce Secondary School

Improvement of 4 Grades from C5 to A1

english tuition testimonials

Wong Jun Xiang | Seng Kang Secondary School

Improvement of 4 Grades from C5 to A1

Li Jay & Yong Yew |

C6 to A2 for PSLE English!
english tuition testimonials

Batriysia | CHIJ Saint Joseph's Convent

Improvement of 3 Grades from C5 to A2

english tuition testimonials

Chloe Ng Kai Xin | Crescent Girls' School

Improvement of 5 Grades from C6 to A1

english tuition testimonials

Mehboob Tahira | Tanjong Katong Girls' School

Improvement of 6 Grades from D7 to A1

english tuition testimonials

Joshua Teo E Kit| Fairfield Methodist Secondary School

Improvement of 6 Grades from E8 to A2

Other Students Achievers
Student's NameStudent's SchoolSchool Exam GradeNational Exam GradeImprovement
Sean Michael TenandoEdgefield Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Raeanne Eunice OngNaval Base Secondary SchoolC5B22 Grades
Javier Chan Hong BinCommonwealth Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lee DashielleEdgefield Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Jaden NgACS (Independent)C6B33 Grades
Eden Tan Wei LiangSt Patrick's SchoolC5B32 Grades
Lohanethra PraburamCrescent Girls' SchoolB4A13 Grades
Apsara GunasekaranCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Amber TanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolB4B31 Grades
Sim Enxi AmeliaNan Hua High SchoolC5B32 Grades
M. EaswariPeicai Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
ShamirKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Tan Jun YongXinmin Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Kek Qing Xiang KennethSt. Joseph's InstitutionA2A11 Grades
Azriel Teo E XinFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolB3B30 Grades
Hovan AngTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Mak Wy-En"CHIJ St Nicholas Girls' School
"
B3A12 Grades
Tay Meng YeChung Cheng High School (Main)C6B33 Grades
Koh Yan LinCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventB4A22 Grades
Jovan KuSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Esmyot Joelle Isabella MarieCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Ananya SomasundaramSt Margaret's Secondary SchoolA1B3Unsure
Eros Chung Yi JieBowen Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Johanna Sreevathy PooranakaranYishun Town Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Tan Yu JinChung Cheng High School (Main)B3A12 Grades
Anikaa SuppiahCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventB4A22 Grades
Goh Kwang Hong ConanSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Andre MakCatholic High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Alyssa TanZhonghua Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Noelle YeoCrescent Girls' School
B4A13 Grades
Lee Pei WenQueenstown Secondary School
C6B33 Grades
Sheryl Teo HuilinMethodist Girls' SchoolB3A21 Grades
Javon LowHoly Innocents' High SchoolB4B31 Grades
Ashlee Ho Yu EnAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Lin Jun XianXinmin Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Shayn LowAnglican High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Amanda BekDamai Secondary SchoolA2A20 Grades
Ng Wee TaoHai Sing Catholic SchoolC5A14 Grades
Chloe Wong Yong FongHua Yi Secondary School
D7B34 Grades
Satya Nikitha PulapaSerangoon Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jamie LeeCHIJ St. Joseph's ConventC5B32 Grades
Kieren HanMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lee Wei TingNan Chiau High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tan Ke Han KandroCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC6B33 Grades
Choo Xuan NiAnglican High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Aria Watt Sze YenChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Kellyn Ong Ying XuanNan Chiau High SchoolB4A13 Grades
Lucas Harold NgHougang Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Sarah Grace Anna XayarajCrescent Girls' SchoolB3A12 Grades
Tan Yu YangYuying Secondary SchoolC5B33 Grades
Kristen KeeSchool of Science and Technology, SingaporeB3A12 Grades
Abilaashini AnbalaganSt Margaret's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Eng Wei YangSt. Hilda's Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Zhang ShuhanCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Yap GraceKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Wong Shao EnACS (Barker Road)B3A21 Grades
Pravar SinghNgee Ann Secondary School
F9B36 Grades
Ting Zhi HengBartley Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Sherry OhCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Reese LiemBroadrick Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Wayne LimMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Yong Haiwen JohnSwiss Cottage Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Thisath AtapattuFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Vernice WongCompassvale Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Syed Md Farhan ChishtyTemasek Secondary SchoolB3B30 Grades
Bhuvika PathakSaint Anthony's Canossian Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Adriel LamNgee Ann Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Andrew ChinNgee Ann Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Erica Lovely Rose Ramirez CamachoCHIJ St Theresa's Convent
C5A23 Grades
Iden TohGan Eng Seng SchoolB4B31 Grades
Amber YongPei Hwa Secondary SchoolC5 B32 Grades
Louis Loo HaotianMaris Stella High SchoolB3A21 Grades
Daniel LingFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Ngo Zun YinGan Eng Seng SchoolB4A22 Grades
Nee Wei XunSt. Joseph's InstitutionB3A21 Grades
Ang JeyvianXinmin Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Alina AshrafCHIJ St Joseph ConventB4A22 Grades
Tan Yi He TylerSerangoon Garden Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Aaron Josiah LowACS InternationalB4A22 Grades
Nur DinieWestwood Secondary SchoolA2B3Unsure
Yeo Yi LinCHIJ St Nicholas Girls SchoolB4A13 Grades
Chuah Shang Jie ShaunSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Khaliesa Bte IbrahimCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Ryan Chan Jing HaoMontfort Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jarrel KoonZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Samuel FamDeyi Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Eyo Yang Xin YeeCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventB4A23 Grades
Darrison Tan Young KaiePeicai Secondary SchoolB3B30 Grades
Sebastian Yoong Jun HaoSt Joseph's InstitutionB4A22 Grades
Ernest Wang Kang HngSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Jodan ChanGeylang Methodist School (Secondary)C5A23 Grades
Tan Yong YewHai Sing Catholic SchoolC5A23 Grades
Arienne ChuaCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Lai Si NingCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Kelly Leong Sim YeeChung Cheng High School(Yishun)C5B32 Grades
Sim Ri Ane CharlotteSingapore Chinese Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Kaizer LeeNan Chiau High School
C5B32 Grades
Alicia NgPeirce Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Kara BehCHIJ Katong ConventB3A21 Grades
Loh Yin HerngCatholic High SchoolB3A21 Grades
Grace LingChung Cheng High School (Main)C5B32 Grades
Chan Jin ZeXinmin Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Mo BinghengQueensway Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Ferris ShaalanBedok View Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Enrico Tionardi OwenMayflower Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tan Jay HanXinmin Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Joshua Lim Song EnHougang Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Darren Tan Zheng YangCatholic High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Claudia TanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolB4B31 Grades
Chanelle MarieKranji Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Roshan P NaiduJurong Secondary SchoolB3A21 Grades
Gabriel SoonFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)B4B31 Grades
Melody ChewCrescent Girl's SchoolF9B36 Grades
Peh Poh ChuanCommonwealth Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lee JooeiAnderson Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Ashika Crystabelle SinnathambyCHIJ St. Joseph's ConventF9A18 Grades
Lorraine Ngern JingyiCrescent Girls SchoolC5B32 Grades
Emelia Seet"CHIJ Katong Convent
"
B4A13 Grades
Ariel LeePaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolE8B35 Grades
Ting Zhen HaoTampines Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Koh Choon HaoSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Chooi Li HangChung Cheng High School (Main)B3B30 Grades
Annika Samantha SantillanCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC5B32 Grades
Koi Zhi Yuan MelissaNan Chiau High SchoolB4B31 Grades
Nur Diyanan BatrisyiaCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC5A23 Grades
Lim Li JayMayflower Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Megan LimCHIJ Katong Convent
C5B32 Grades
Chee Jin LynCHIJ Katong ConventC5A23 Grades
Aqmar HaziqPunggol Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Tan Wei Tian IsaacMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tan Wei Tian IsaacMaris Stella High SchoolD7A25 Grades
Lee PeiyingCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC5A23 Grades
Esha SajithCHIJ Katong ConventA2A11 Grades
Vaithiyanathan Sri Kesava RamanGan Eng Seng SchoolE8A26 Grades
Vaithiyanathan Sri Alamer KannanBukit Batok Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chan Yi Xin"Singapore Chinese Girls' School
"
B3A12 Grades
Aaron JiNan Chiau High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Chan Meng YongAnderson Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Brian Pang PeixuanMaris Stella High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Samuel Yuoh Zhi XiangMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
T KrisshaSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Ash Yow Chuan FengJuying Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tan Ye KaiSchool of Science and Technology, SingaporeC5B32 Grades
Bernice Tan Hui RuEdgefield Secondary SchoolB3B30 Grades
Lee Kai Ling VanessaSaint Anthony's Canossian Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Victor Soh Wen XuVictoria SchoolC5A23 Grades
Desiree LimCHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' School (Secondary)E8B35 Grades
Chang En Qi SherylZhonghua Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jehan Francois IcoTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
James Steven SoeQueensway Secondary SchoolA2A11 Grades
Brandon Tay Joon KiatMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Tristan Lau Yue ShenAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Aster Tan Hui EnNorth Vista Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Low En Tong JoelleCHIJ Katong ConventC5B32 Grades
Isaac ChanGan Eng Seng SchoolE8A26 Grades
Estella limChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Ayush SarkarHai Sing Catholic SchoolA2B3Unsure
Ellisya Sabrina Putri JasniZhenghua Secondary School
C6B33 Grades
Gwendalene IonnaFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Seah Ru YuanChung Cheng High (Yishun)B4A22 Grades
Fu Ler EnXinmin Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Rica LaiAnderson Secondary SchoolC6B42 Grades
Alethea LimSt Margaret's Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Ashley TanSpringfield Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
Soh Ray YinYuhua Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grades
ShamirKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lyon TanCompassvale Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Tan Lip JingNgee Ann Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Jay Ng Jun JieTanglin Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Chan Xuan Lin RoanneCHIJ St. Joseph's Convent
C5A23 Grades
Bryce Ong Shi BinMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Isabelle LimCrescent Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Esther TanMethodist Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Shivam KapoorJunyuan Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
J. MadhumitaTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Enzo Chung Yi XuanPeirce Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Nikhita SanthikannanCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Erh Xin WeiPresbyterian High SchoolB4B31 Grades
Akash UthayanSaint Hilda's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Foo Ying RouDeyi Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Lyris Ng Song QiCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventC5B32 Grades
Ho Sze Han AaronMaris Stella High SchoolB4B31 Grades
Karan SivarajSt Andrew's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Chan Zhen Yu, JoelSt Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Chuah Yi ZhenZhonghua Secondary SchoolA1A2Unsure
Ang Lee WeiTemasek Secondary SchoolE8B35 Grades
Hur SunhoYio Chu Kang Secondary SchoolC5B33 Grades
Luis NgDunman Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Akashini AnbalaganSt Margaret's Secondary SchoolC6A15 Grades
Julian CheeSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Yeo Swe HonBukit View Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tan Yi EnPrivate CandidateA2B3Unsure
Nguyen Le My AnhSerangoon Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Ong Yu JingCHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Chim Xin YuNan Hua High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Abigale Tan Xian PeiNan Chiau High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Jerelynn Ng Yun QingChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Jesper Chua Qi XiangManjusri Secondary SchoolB3B3Unsure
Chloe Lee XinruDunman Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Joel Young ZhihengMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Ong Ya Wen RachelChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Verlynn Ng Jing XuanZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Nicolle Chew Li YinKranji Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Oh Hao Jie Norman RayMontfort Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Tan KaixuePei Hwa Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Janelle Ng Ying XuanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC5A23 Grades
Hanis Umairah Binte Mohd RamlanTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lai Yu EnNan Chiau High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Skye Phua LeleSt. Nicholas Girls' SchoolC6B33 Grades
Rebecca KohSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Nicole BoonSingapore Chinese Girls' SchoolB3A21 Grade
Lee Wen XiSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolB3A21 Grade
Koh Ming YangAhmad Ibrahim Secondary SchoolB3A2Unsure
Sean Goh Shao HuiBowen Secondary SchoolA2B32 Grades
Lynette LimClementi Town Secondary SchoolC5B33 Grades
Ho Zhan Qi ShaunEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chantel LeeGuangyang Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Zoey LauZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Mah Hao JunChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Yeo Kai LinSt. Anthony's Canossian Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tan Hui Xin JuliaSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolB3A21 Grade
Amanda Wong Jing YiChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Lee Jae WonAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)C6A24 Grades
Xavier Ho Yu XiAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tilly-Anne HumphreyCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC6A15 Grades
Yu Nander Aung IsabelSaint Anthony's Canossian Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Tan Zhi YongEdgefield Secondary SchoolD7A25 Grades
Lim Hui Jun, PremikaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls’ SchoolC6A24 Grades
Yuen Yi HengMaris Stella High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Tay Jia QingChung Cheng High School (Main)C6B33 Grades
Iman Thaahirah Binte Md TahirBukit Panjang Government HighC5A23 Grades
Eric Chou Jun YangTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Ng Yu TingNan Chiau High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Glen HanAnglican High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Yeo Xi QuanChung Cheng High School (Yishun)D7B34 Grades
Wong Zee-XuanNan Chiau High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Boey Yu Yann MeganPunggol Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Ang WeilunZhonghua Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Chin Shin YeeChung Cheng High School (Yishun)C6B33 Grades
Cheyenne Soh Yan EnChung Cheng High School (Yishun)C6B33 Grades
Zhang RuitaoFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)B4A13 Grades
M. HariharanPunggol Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Kelvin ChikMaris Stella High SchoolB3A21 Grade
Damaen TanHomeschoolB4A22 Grades
Michael VendargonFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)C5A23 Grades
Yeo Tong HonChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Jovan Loh Kee YongSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Chloe Kwan ZhienGuangyang Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Ooi En JieXinmin Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Yeo Xuan MingChung Cheng High School (Main)B4B31 Grades
Sean Roshan Siva-TeoSerangoon Secondary SchoolB4A24 Grades
Chloe LimChung Cheng High School (Main)B3B3Unsure
Zachary TeoPeirce Secondary SchoolB4A23 Grades
Chua Zhi NingMayflower Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Koh Shen LongClementi Town Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Shawn Wee Jun XiongSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolB4B31 Grade
Nicholas FamMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Daniel OngNan Chiau High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Aloysius Chua WeihengCatholic High SchoolC5B32Grades
Saket Pai RamanandaPresbyterian High SchoolC5B32 Grades
David Low Zhen YiAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)B3B3Unsure
Tan Hui Xuan CharmaineEvergreen Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Darryl Eyu Cheng RuiNan Hua High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Darren Lim Huang YaoAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)C6B33 Grades
Tan Yi Xin HannahMayflower Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Brendan Edward RajGreenridge Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Carissa Yap Ning YuanCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC6A15 Grades
Chloe Ng Kai XinCrescent Girls' SchoolC6A15 Grades
Dylan WongPierce Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Glen Wong Tjin XiangJunyuan Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
MeghanaSaint Margaret's Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Mehboob TahiraTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolD7A16 Grades
Wong Jun XiangSeng Kang Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Inez TheFirst Toa Payoh Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Megan Tam Yee KwunCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A14 Grades
Abhimanyu AroraSchool of Science and TechnologyB4A13 Grades
Amelia PangSchool of Science and TechnologyC5A14 Grades
Jason Tan Qi XianBeatty Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Reena ChandiniCedar Girls’ Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Amanda Leo Fang XuanNan Chiau High SchoolC6A15 Grades
Sarah Ng Shu QiCedar Girls’ Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Natasha TanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls’ SchoolC6A24 Grades
Abdul Jabbar Bin ZainalBukit View Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Andrea ThamSaint Margaret's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Chan Chong Kiat MarkSpringfield Secondary SchoolD7A25 Grades
Cheryl Lum Si HuiTemasek Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Chloe LeeMethodist Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Clarice LeeCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Faith Ng Luo FeiTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Gan Yun XiChung Cheng High (Main)C5A23 Grades
Jane ShirleyCrescent Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Jobelle Lee ErnSaint Anthony’s CassonosianC5A23 Grades
Joshua Teo E KitFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolE8A26 Grades
Karishma D O SavabajeetTemasek Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Keane NeoCatholic High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lam Rui HanAngelican High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lim Yu JieFairfield Methodist Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Marcus Isaac Goh Wei JieGan Eng Seng Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Natasha TanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls’ SchoolC5A23 Grades
Nicole Soon Yi YinSaint Hilda's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Pranav Krishna PrasadSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Puah Yuu ShuenQueensway Secondary SchoolE8A26 Grades
Sebastian Ng Jun HaoTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolD7A25 Grades
Sim Yun YingChung Cheng High (Yishun)C5A23 Grades
John LohTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Aditya GavankarSaint Patrick’s Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Agnes Png Jia WenSingapore Sports SchoolC5B32 Grades
Charmin Goh Jia HuiPrivate CandidateC5B32 Grades
Chin Xiao HanXinmin Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Chou Jun KiatManjusri Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Denzel Goh Kai ZhePresbyterian High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Fok Jia YiCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventC6B33 Grades
Germaine ChuaCompassvale Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lim Yue Xiang DarrenEdgefield Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Malcom Lim Ho TongAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)D7B34 Grades
Maurice Cheng Jun KeatNgee Ann Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Mica Sutedjo Tay Yi ShanEdgefield Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Muhammad Arshad ShaikSwiss Cottage Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Muhammad RayanBedok South Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Nobelle NgPeicai Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Noor Ameera BegumCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tan Yi XianTampines Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tay Yong YueSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Te Yu HangChung Cheng High School (Yishun)C6B33 Grades
Thinn Yanant AungTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolC6B33 Grades
Vivien Chew Jing WenQueenstown Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Laurencia JenniferXinmin Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Christel HanCHIJ St Theresa’s ConventC6A24 Grades
Daryl Low Ze LinNan Hua High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Ernest Tan Kai YuanBowen Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Jareth Tan Eu QuanCatholic High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Jody Wong Hui WenCrescent Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Juliet Suen Ying ZhenBeatty Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Koh Wei-LynnTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Lee Chin JuanAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolD7A25 Grades
Liang Shu-JingChung Cheng High (Main)B4A22 Grades
Nicole Tan YingliBeatty Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Nithyashree NarayananCrescent Girls' SchoolC5A23 Grades
Oh Ying Jie, Angela RayBeatty Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Ong Shi QiNan Chiau High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Benjamin Wang Jian KaiKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Bertrand Teo Wei XuanHai Sing Catholic SchoolC5B32 Grades
Chong Zhi ChengBowen Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chou Jun KiatManjusri Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Daniel Tan En LiangAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Rd)C5B32 Grades
Don Lee Jia ZherBowen Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jedrek Low En ZhiCatholic High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lee Si YingAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolE8B35 Grades
Mahapatra SwapnadeepSaint Joseph's InstitutionC6B33 Grades
Pee Rui JieCompassvale Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Pua Xin Yi VeraAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Seah Rui ShanChung Cheng High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Abhimanyu AroraSchool of Science and TechnologyB4A13 Grades
Amelia PangSchool of Science and TechnologyC5A14 Grades
Jason Tan Qi XianBeatty Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Jonathan WunSaint Joseph's InstitutionB4A13 Grades
ReenaCedar Girls’ Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Andrea McwhinneyCHIJ St Joseph's ConventB4A22 Grades
Crystal GohBeatty Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Goh Wei Tze, AudreyBeatty Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Oei Xin Jian, JohnSt Joseph’s InstitutionB4A22 Grades
Tan Teng ShinBeatty Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Victoria Leong Tong LinCHIJ St Nicholas Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Wee Chin Hin WinstonMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Wong Kang Kiat GabrielChrist Church Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Calvin TeoSt Andrew’s Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Cheah WilfredBeatty Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Donovan Kok Zham JieGuangyang Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Gn Wei Xuan KusalaBeatty Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jerome SimBeatty Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jewel Tan Jia HuiBeatty Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jolene HsuPaya Lebar Methodist Girls’ SchoolC6B33 Grades
Juay Jing MinBeatty Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Kerrthegaa Dio GopalanCHIJ St Joseph's ConventC6B33 Grades
Luen Zhe YongAnglo-Chinese School (Independent)C5B32 Grades
Ng Wei Jun JarranKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Shawn Tan Jun XianSt Andrew’s Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Sheryl Tan Yan LingBeatty Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Teo Chin WeyBukit Panjang Govt High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Teo Rui Lin, MelissaCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC5B32 Grades
Tong De Sheng, KennethYuying Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Pascua Joan Paula YumenyCedar Girls’ Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Siow Qiu YingCedar Girls’ Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Amelia Lim Shi YaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Geraldine PohQueenstown SecC5B32 Grades
Patrick Siah Han RongNan Chiau HighC6B33 Grades
Sebastian Lim Say YuanBeatty Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
D HariharenKuo Chuan PresbytarianD7B34 Grades
Lee Wen HuiBeatty Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chua Zhi Li CelineBeatty Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Leo Yun Xuan RebeccaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC6B33 Grades
Sean LeoAng Mo Kio Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Phay Yi YingAnderson Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Tan Xuan YingZhonghua Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Low Ting RuCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventD7B34 Grades
Alicia LuiEdgefield Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Ang Yu QuanMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Gordon Loo Hong QingEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lau Zi YuOrchid Park Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Faith Kuan Jia YingKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Oei Xin Yi, JoshuaSaint Gabriel's Secondary SchoolE8B35 Grades
Tan Lip WeiNgee Ann Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Natalyn SiowWoodlands Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Ethan Ow Yong Jun XuanBowen Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chua Jun Xian, JoelChung Cheng High School (Main)C6A15 Grades
Tan Yuan PohSt. Andrews Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Elke Goh Yuan ChyiChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Yuen Yun XinNan Chiau High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Yeo Hong SiongVictoria SchoolB4A13 Grades
Amanda Ling Zhi QiAnglican High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Khoo Bo SiSchool of Science and TechnologyD7B43 Grades
Sonali BhatPresbyterian High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Rachel Khoo Xin YaCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventC5B32 Grades
Ryan ErZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Kieren Michael DeskerCoral Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Makito HayashiSaint Gabriel's Secondary SchoolE8B44 Grades
K. KrittikaCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Neha SeayadCommonwealth Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Amelin Ang Hui LingCompassvale Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Webster Tan Jia ShengPresbyterian High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Foo Yan XiuMaris Stella High SchoolF9A27 Grades
Lim Jin Yuan JeredCompassvale Secondary SchoolE8B44 Grades
Bryan Low Jun-RenSaint Joseph's InstitutionC5B32 Grades
Claudia Long Yan RuCrescent Girls' SchoolB3A12 Grades
Yap Jun LiangFuhua Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Leroy LeeVictoria SchoolB4A22 Grades
Lim Li TeikPeirce Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Mah Kar LynChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A13 Grades
Tan Shi XuanChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Teo ZernZhonghua Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Shristi GurungTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Nabina GurungTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolC5A23 Grades
Sim Lun JeanNgee Ann PolytechnicC6B33 Grades
Brendan Edward RajGreenridge Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Bryan NgSaint Patrick's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Javen Ong Jing HianSaint Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Gan Jia JianMaris Stella High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Chai Qi Wen (Sebastian)Maris Stella High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Nhan Gia MinhAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)B4A22 Grades
Sng Rui Jia RachelBeatty Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lee Yan QingHougang Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Kristina Chew Xin HuiFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)C6A24 Grades
Claire Lee MinSaint Hilda's Secondary SchoolF9B36 Grades
Keith Ang Kee ChunDunman Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Keith Joshua LimMaris Stella High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Beatrice Leong LesiCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventC5B32 Grades
Isaac Goh Jing RongBukit Batok Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jamie Tan Wei LinPrivate CandidateB3A12 Grades
Dylan TayNan Chiau High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Jerome TanTemasek Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Hannah NgaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Isaac ChinSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Tan Jay LenCatholic High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lit Jing Ting Alva ThereseJunyuan Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lim Cheng TengMontfort Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
D ParanitharanRiverside Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Tang Yuan YuanPeicai Secondary SchoolC5A14 Grades
Damian ChowAnglican High SchoolC5A14 Grades
Naidu Vibha Vijaya KumarCrescent Girls' SchoolB3A12 Grades
Teo Ke EnCrescent Girls' SchoolB4A13 Grades
Berniss Chow Zi MinSchool of Science and TechnologyB4A13 Grades
Yun Wei Zhang JasonCatholic High SchoolD7A16 Grades
Ethelyn KekCHIJ Katong ConventC5A14 Grades
Cheryl Law Yi XianTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Chia Yu WenNan Hua High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Ryan Lam Yi KaiMaris Stella High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Maanya KhareSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Nicholas Khoo Kah WenMaris Stella High SchoolF9A18 Grades
RogerSpringfield Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Darren Quek JiaweiChung Cheng High School (Main)B3A12 Grades
Chiok Wen Xi GiselleCHIJ Saint Nicholas Girls' SchoolB4A13 Grades
Muhammad ZakiNgee Ann Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Clara Heng Yih XianSingapore Chinese Girls' SchoolB4A13 Grades
Keean ChuangPresbyterian High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Laura NgXinmin Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Othniel Ho Wei QuanMayflower Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Qu Yuchen SherryBedok North Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Joshua Harikaran PooranakaranVictoria SchoolC6A24 Grades
Goh Yun YaoPeirce Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Royston Lee Juin HerngSt. Andrews Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Claryce ChuaCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC6A24 Grades
Kenneth Too Jun WeiSchool of Science and TechnologyD7A25 Grades
Tan Jia Wen, JoycePresbyterian High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Leona Loo Yi XuanChung Cheng High School (Main)C6A24 Grades
Seow Chuan ZhengAnglican High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Tai Jia En TaniaHai Sing Catholic SchoolD7B34 Grades
Jun MatsumotoBukit Merah Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Malcolm ChoySaint Gabriel's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Celeste TanSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Emmelyn KekCHIJ Katong ConventC5A23 Grades
Cham Xue Min RachelMayflower Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Bradley Edward RajGreenridge Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Sean Roshan Siva-TeoSerangoon Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Tan Xuan YanNan Chiau High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Caspar Ng Jin XueYio Chu Kang Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Elva Ng SiyaXinmin Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Seetoh Shao KangManjusri Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Reily Tan Wen KaiSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Charissa Cheok En QiChung Cheng High School (Yishun)B4A22 Grades
Benjamin NgSaint Patrick's SchoolB4A22 Grades
Lim Yu Han ThaddeusMaris Stella High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Ethan TohUnity Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Jolie Teng Lee HuiHai Sing Catholic SchoolB4A22 Grades
Aluquin Anthony SuratosBedok South Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lim Zhi QiCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC5A23 Grades
Samuel Loo Qi EnCatholic High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Koh Seoh EnCommonwealth Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Jerome OngDunman Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Chen Jia ShinSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Ianette Lynn LimChung Cheng High School (Main)C5B32 Grades
Leo Lee Zhong LiangPasir Ris Crest Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jonathan Soon Jun YangEast Spring Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Charlotte ChuaDunman Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tan Guang JunMayflower Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Jaryl Low Jia WeiMayflower Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Chan Shing YeeMayflower Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Nicole Ng Kai YiManjusri Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Siti Nur Zafirah Binte Zainal AbidinChrist Church Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Tor Jia EnEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chng JiadeEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Sean Tan Yi JieWoodgrove Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Soo Tze YeeManjusri Secondary SchoolC6B32 Grades
Leong Jin Qi NicoleKent Ridge Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jeremiah Tan Tze YiAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)E8B35 Grades
Matthew TanFuhua Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Alethea ChuaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Theophilus FooTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Jocelyn LimZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Ng Sen XuSaint Andrew's Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Adi Asyraf MasrudinTemasek Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Nervin SiewClementi Town Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lye Cheng YanSwiss Cottage Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Lee Sean JoeHai Sing Catholic SchoolC5B32 Grades
Garrison Koh Yun XiangAnglican High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Shreya RanjanTanjong Katong Girls' SchoolC6B33 Grades
Elton NeoEast View Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Chu Chen WeiMaris Stella High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Cui FangheMeridian Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Soh Guan Lin BrianPei Hwa Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Metta Lee Qian YingManjusri Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tang Lynne-XuanVictoria SchoolC5B32 Grades
Isabel AngPrivate CandidateC5B32 Grades
M. SobanaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Ng Yan QingPrivate CandidateD7B43 Grades
Jonathan Vincent LumAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)C5B32 Grades
Fong Kai LiangEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tai BinquanEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Nyeow Cai XuanNan Chiau High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Mohamed SuhailMontfort Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Germaine Soo Ting XuanNgee Ann Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tee Peng ChunEdgefield Secondary SchoolD7B33 Grades
Ho Chang RongHai Sing Catholic SchoolC5B32 Grades
Shawn ChowSaint Patrick's SchoolC6B33 Grades
Ling Jia YiNgee Ann Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Yeow RongHoly Innocents' High SchoolF9B45 Grades
Anmol RanaTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Melvin LeeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Teo Wan LynnChung Cheng High School (Main)C6B33 Grades
Isabelle LimCrescent Girls' SchoolC5B32 Grades
Shivam KapoorJunyuan Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Nikhita SanthikannanCedar Girls' Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Akash UthayanSaint Hilda's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Foo Ying RouDeyi Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Lyris Ng Song QiCHIJ Saint Theresa's ConventC5B32 Grades
Karan SivarajSt Andrew's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Chan Zhen Yu, JoelSt Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Ang Lee WeiTemasek Secondary SchoolE8B35 Grades
Akashini AnbalaganSt Margaret's Secondary SchoolC6A15 Grades
Jerelynn Ng Yun QingChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Ong Yu JingCHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Chloe Lee XinruDunman Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Joel Young ZhihengMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Verlynn Ng Jing XuanZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Oh Hao Jie Norman RayMontfort Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Tan KaixuePei Hwa Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Janelle Ng Ying XuanPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' SchoolC5A23 Grades
Hanis Umairah Binte Mohd RamlanTanjong Katong Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Lai Yu EnNan Chiau High SchoolC6A24 Grades
Skye Phua LeleSt. Nicholas Girls' SchoolC6B33 Grades
Rebecca KohSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Nicole BoonSingapore Chinese Girls' SchoolB4A22 Grades
Lee Wen XiSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Koh Ming YangAhmad Ibrahim Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Sean Goh Shao HuiBowen Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Lynette LimClementi Town Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Ho Zhan Qi ShaunEdgefield Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Chantel LeeGuangyang Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Zoey LauZhonghua Secondary SchoolC6A24 Grades
Mah Hao JunChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Yeo Kai LinSt. Anthony's Canossian Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Tan Hui Xin JuliaSt. Margaret's Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Amanda Wong Jing YiChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
Lee Jae WonAnglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)C6A24 Grades
Tilly-Anne HumphreyCHIJ Saint Joseph's ConventC6A15 Grades
Tan Zhi YongEdgefield Secondary SchoolC5A23 Grades
Lim Hui Jun, PremikaPaya Lebar Methodist Girls’ SchoolC5A23 Grades
Yuen Yi HengMaris Stella High SchoolC5A23 Grades
Iman Thaahirah Binte Md TahirBukit Panjang Government HighB4A22 Grades
Ng Yu TingNan Chiau High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Glen HanAnglican High SchoolC5B32 Grades
Wong Zee-XuanNan Chiau High SchoolB3A12 Grades
Boey Yu Yann MeganPunggol Secondary SchoolD7B34 Grades
Ang WeilunZhonghua Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Chin Shin YeeChung Cheng High School (Yishun)C6B33 Grades
Cheyenne Soh Yan EnChung Cheng High School (Yishun)C6B33 Grades
Zhang RuitaoFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)B4A13 Grades
M. HariharanPunggol Secondary SchoolC6B33 Grades
Kelvin ChikMaris Stella High SchoolB4A22 Grades
Damaen TanPrivate CandidateC6A24 Grades
Michael VendargonFairfield Methodist School (Secondary)C5A23 Grades
Yeo Tong HonChung Cheng High School (Main)C5A23 Grades
Jovan Loh Kee YongSt. Gabriel's Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Ooi En JieXinmin Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Zachary TeoPeirce Secondary SchoolB4A13 Grades
Chua Zhi NingMayflower Secondary SchoolC5B32 Grades
Koh Shen LongClementi Town Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Tan Hui Xuan CharmaineEvergreen Secondary SchoolB4A22 Grades
Darryl Eyu Cheng RuiNan Hua High SchoolC6B33 Grades
Tan Yi Xin HannahMayflower Secondary SchoolB3A12 Grades
Ong Ya Wen RachelChung Cheng High School (Main)B4A22 Grades
english tuition testimonials

Thaddeus | Hwa Chong Institution

Improvement 3 Grades from D to A

english tuition testimonials

Reena Chandini | National Junior College

Improvement 2 Grades from C to A

english tuition testimonials

Pranav Krishna | St. Andrew’s Junior College

Improvement 3 Grades from E to B

english tuition testimonials

Rachel and Calvin | St Andrew's Junior College

Improvement 3 Grades from D to A

english tuition testimonials

Lam Rui Han | Hwa Chong Institution

Improvement 3 Grades from D to A

english tuition testimonials

Jasveena Gaya | Raffles Institution

Improvement 3 Grades from D to A

Other Students Achievers
Student's NameSchoolSchool ExamNational Exam GradeImprovement
Chloe LimHwa Chong InstitutionDA3 Grades
Tay Jia QingCatholic Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Sherman Yeo JunyiVictoria Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Averie Ng Shi YunNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Chia Boon ChoonNanyang Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
GarimaCatholic Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Wong Zee-XuanNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Clarice Lim Pey WenYishun Innova Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Chan Zhen Yu, JoelCatholic Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Aloysius Chua WeihengRaffles InstitutionCA2 Grades
Ong Yu JingNanyang Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Yeo Xi QuanJurong Pioneer Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Nicholas FamAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Oh Hao Jie Norman RayTampines Meridian Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Sew Kai TekAnderson Serangoon Junior College(2018 - 2019)DB2 Grades
Averie NgNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Shum Yong QingNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Panchal Garima LalaCatholic Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
DeekshaRaffles InstitutionDB2 Grades
Jerelynn Ng Yun QingNanyang Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Chan YiyanAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeCA2 Grades
Ling Ao Qi NaokiYishun Innova Junior CollegeEA4 Grades
Akashini AnbalaganSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeEB2 Grades
Rachel Ho (Rui)Hwa Chong InstituteEA4 Grades
Royston Lee Juin Herng"Saint Andrew's Junior College

St. Andrews Secondary School"
SA5 Grades
Lim Zheng YongTampines Meridian Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
AY2020 Graduation
Nicole Ng Kai YiTampines Meridian Junior CollegeEA4 Grades
Tan Guo XiongTemasek Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
SEETOH SHAO KANGTampines Meridian Junior CollegeSB3 Grades
Koh Kai Heng KohsonYishun Innova Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Chen Jia ShinSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeEA4 Grades
Joshua Harikaran PooranakaranAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Hsu Sandy OoAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Ethelyn KekRaffles InstitutionDA3 Grades
Emmelyn KekHwa Chong InstitutionDA3 Grades
Zhu HongyuDunman High SchoolSB4 Grades
Barry LawSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Seow Chuan ZhengVictoria Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Jovan TayRaffles InstitutionDB2 Grades
Sean Tan Yi JieAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Liew Yi EnSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Goh Yun YaoNational Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Michael Yip Hoi WengNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Lim Kai JieSt Andrew's Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Wong Jin TongEunoia Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Li Shan YingVictoria Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Chen YiyangSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Chng JiadeSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Cham Xue Min RachelSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Lim Yu Han ThaddeusHwa Chong InstitutionDA3 Grades
Darren Quek JiaweiCatholic Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Ryan Lam Yi KaiVictoria Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Isaac Sim YongjieNational Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Roger Yue IIISaint Andrew's Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Akshay ChangarothCatholic Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
CALVIN SOE FREDERICKSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeCA2 Grades
Chloe Tay Xin YiVictoria Junior CollegeEB2 Grades
Nicol Low Ze YuanEunoia Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Lau Zi YuYishun Innova Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
AY2019 Graduation
Kristina Chew Xin HuiTampines Meridian Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
K. KrittikaVictoria Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Mah Kar LynVictoria Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Petrina SoNanyang Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Wut Yee HlaingNanyang Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Hor Jun LeNanyang Junior CollegeUA6 Grades
Javen Ong Jing HianTemasek Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Tan Guan QuanNanyang Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Yuen Yun XinAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Gordon Loo Hong QingTemasek Junior CollegeBA1 Grades
Toh Zheng FengAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Hannah NgaAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Claudia Long Yan RuVictoria Junior CollegeEA4 Grades
Krittanat KulsakdinunYishun Innova Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Gwendolyn Ser Xin JieHwa Chong Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Low Ting RuSaint Andrew's Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Delton Cheng Xu ZhiDunman High SchoolDB2 Grades
Heng Jing JieVictoria Junior CollegeDA3 Grades
Bhak NitithumYishun Innova Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Bryan SoonAUnsure
Rajwanshi Tanya BharatRaffles InstitutionDA3 Grades
Reena ChandiniNanyang Junior CollegeCA2 Grades
Megan Tam Yee KwunRaffles InstitutionDA3 Grades
Nicole Tan YingliYishun Innova Junior CollegeEA4 Grades
Heng Yan ZhenVictoria Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Alvina ChikNanyang Junior CollegeSA5 Grades
Tan Yan Xiong TrevorTemasek Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Sarah Foo Phey ShinRaffles InstitutionEB3 Grades
Poh Lin WeiRaffles InstitutionCB1 Grade
Ho Zhong HngPrivate CandidateDB2 Grades
Lam Rui HanHwa Chong InstitutionDA3 Grades
Clarice LeeRaffles InstitutionCB1 Grade
Puah Yuu ShuenAnglo-Chinese Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Toh Heng Yi LucasNational Junior CollegeBA1 Grade
Lee Jun Peng NicholasVictoria Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Francesca AngAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Maurice Cheng Jun KeatTampines Meridian Junior CollegeDB2 Grades
Chia Yu QiSt. Andrew’s Junior CollegeCB1 Grade
Pranav Krishna PrasadSt. Andrew’s Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Ho Jun Hao KennethSt. Andrew’s Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Nicole Soon Yi YinSt. Andrew’s Junior CollegeEB3 Grades
Jasveena GayaRaffles InstitutionDA3 Grades
Ngieng Min HuiYishun Innova Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Varsha D/O MuthayahJurong Pioneer Junior CollegeSB4 Grades
Varija D/O MuthayahAnderson Serangoon Junior CollegeSA5 Grades